Ahn Kil Kang

Details

Name : Ahn Kil Kang

Native Name : 안길강

Also Known as : An Gil Kang; An Gil Gang;

Nationality : South Korean

Gender : Male

Born : August 24, 1966

Age : 52

Biographical

Kil-Kang Ahn (AHN Kil-Kang / 안길강) is a Korean actor, born on Wednesday, August 24, 1966, in South Korea. His role in the popular period drama Queen Seon Duk earned him the Golden Acting Award at the 2009 MBC Drama Awards. [asiacue]

List Series

YearTitleRoleAsRating
Not Available Yet.

List Movies

YearTitleRoleAsRating
Not Available Yet.