Ahn Pan Seok

Details

Name : Ahn Pan Seok

Native Name : 안판석

Also Known as : An Pan Seok;Ahn Pan Suk

Nationality : South Korean

Gender : Male

Born : 1961

Age : 58

Biographical

Ahn Pan Seok is a South Korean television director. Ahn directed the Korean dramas "Roses and Bean Sprouts", " Ajumma", "Behind the White Tower", "A Wife's Credentials", "Secret Love Affair", and "Heard It Through the Grapevine". He also directed the film "Over the Border".

List Series

YearTitleRoleAsRating
Not Available Yet.

List Movies

YearTitleRoleAsRating
Not Available Yet.