Ahn Hyung Sub

Details

Name : Ahn Hyung Sub

Native Name : 안형섭

Also Known as : Ahn Hyeong Seob;Ahn Hyeong Seop;Ahn Hyung Sup;Ahn Hyeong Sup;Ahn Hyeong Sub;An Hyeong Seop

Nationality : South Korean

Gender : Male

Born : August 9, 1999

Age : 20

Biographical

Ahn Hyung Sub is a singer, dancer and MC. He is a member of the duo Hyeongseop X Euiwoong (together with Lee Eui Woong) and of the group Yehua Boys. He was a Big Hit Entertainment trainee. He has a talent for drawing.

List Series

YearTitleRoleAsRating
Not Available Yet.

List Movies

YearTitleRoleAsRating
Not Available Yet.