Abel Ryu

Details

Name : Abel Ryu

Native Name : 류아벨

Also Known as : Ryu Sun Young;류선영;Ryu Seon Yeong;Abel Ryu;Abel

Nationality : South Korean

Gender : Female

Born : September 15, 1988

Age : 31

Biographical

Ryu Sun Young started to use stage name Ryu Abel in 2018. She is a South Korean actress, gained big attention from audience through independent film Our Love Story (2016). Big sister of actress Ryu Hyeyoung

List Series

YearTitleRoleAsRating
Not Available Yet.

List Movies

YearTitleRoleAsRating
Not Available Yet.