Agata Morio

Details

Name : Agata Morio

Native Name : あがた森魚

Also Known as : あがた もりお

Nationality : Japanese

Gender : Male

Born : September 12, 1948

Age : 70

Biographical

List Series

YearTitleRoleAsRating
Not Available Yet.

List Movies

YearTitleRoleAsRating
Not Available Yet.