Ahn Hyo Seop

Details

Name : Ahn Hyo Seop

Native Name : 안효섭

Also Known as : Ahn Hyo Sub;Ahn Hyo Seob;Ahn Paul;Paul Ahn

Nationality : South Korean

Gender : Male

Born : April 17, 1995

Age : 24

Biographical

Ahn Hyo Seop (also known as Paul Ahn) is a South Korean actor under Starhaus Entertainment. Ahn Hyo Seop is fluent in English, can dance, play the piano and violin, and is also an ex-JYP trainee. Along with Kwak Si Yang, Song Won Seok, and Kwon Do Kyun, Ahn Hyo Seop was put into the project group “101 (One O One)”, which released digital singles "Love You" in October 2015, followed by "Stunning" in November 2015.

List Series

YearTitleRoleAsRating
Not Available Yet.

List Movies

YearTitleRoleAsRating
Not Available Yet.