Abe Ryohei

Details

Name : Abe Ryohei

Native Name : 阿部亮平

Also Known as : Abe Ryouhei;Abecchi;Aberyo;あべ りょうへい

Nationality : Japanese

Gender : Male

Born : March 26, 1980

Age : 39

Biographical

Abe Ryohei was born in Aichi on March 26, 1980 and debuted in 2004 in the popular drama Water Boys II.

List Series

YearTitleRoleAsRating
Not Available Yet.

List Movies

YearTitleRoleAsRating
Not Available Yet.